Skip to main content

Bladel   |   23 t/m 28 juli 2024   |   GRATIS TOEGANG

Tijdschema


dinsdag

Openingstijd: 18.30 u. - 23.30 u.

19:15
Compañía Depáso
Veld
meer info
20:00
MOOON
Hoofdpodium
meer info
21:00
RHEIN
Loods
meer info
22:00
BUNKER
Hoofdpodium
meer info

woensdag

Openingstijd: 17.00 u. - 23.30 u.

18:00
New Dawn
Hoofdpodium
meer info
19:00
Octopus
Loods
meer info
20:00
A Murder in Mississipi
Hoofdpodium
meer info
21:00
NORE
Loods
meer info
22:00
SUBFICTION
Hoofdpodium
meer info

donderdag

Openingstijd: 14.00 u. - 23.30 u.

15:00
Muziekquiz
Loods
meer info
17:45 en 20:30
Cie Bruboc - WOOW!
Veld
meer info
18:30
Hiqpy
Loods
meer info
19:30
Eosine
Hoofdpodium
meer info
21:10
K-roses
Loods
meer info
22:00
Marlon Pichel
Hoofdpodium
meer info

vrijdag

Openingstijd: 14.00 u. - 0.30 u.

13:45, 16:00, 17:00 en18:30
Rimski & Handkerchief
Veld
meer info
14:15
Wie Walvis - Onder de grond
Veld
meer info
15:00
Rosa Butsi
Hoofdpodium
meer info
16:00 en 19:35
Duo Triali
Veld
meer info
17:30
Doubland
Hoofdpodium
meer info
19:00
SMIJTWERK
Veld
meer info
20:00
Indigo Pastel
Loods
meer info
21:00
Crooked Steps
Hoofdpodium
meer info
21:15
vvessel
Ravecave
meer info
22:00
De Nachtelijke Escapades
Loods
meer info
22:45
OBVRS
Ravecave
meer info
23:00
RONKER
Hoofdpodium
meer info

zaterdag

Openingstijd: 14.00 u. - 0.30 u.

13:00
Kindergym
Veld
meer info
14:00
Studio Turbo
Veld
meer info
14:00
Roestige Plaatjes
Veld
meer info
14:00 en 16:10 en 18:20
Sven Roelants - Marcel Cyclette
Veld
meer info
14:40 en 16:50
Dansblok
Hoofdpodium
meer info
15:10
House of Salvia
Loods
meer info
17:20
Juma Iking
Loods
meer info
19:00
POM
Hoofdpodium
meer info
20:00
Misprint
Loods
meer info
21:00
Cavolo Nero
Hoofdpodium
meer info
21:00
deMaas
Ravecave
meer info
21:50
Hajo Krijger
Ravecave
meer info
22:00
Kaboutertje Putlucht
Loods
meer info
23:00
COLLIGNON
Hoofdpodium
meer info
23:00
Straaljager
Ravecave
meer info

zondag

Openingstijd: 14.00 u. - 23.30 u.

12:00
Brunch
Anders
meer info
13:00
Adem en yoga workshop
Veld
meer info
14:00
Achref Adhadhi - Thuis Best
Loods
meer info
14:00
Electric Circus - Headspace
Veld
meer info
14:45 en 16:00 en 18:30
Andrej Tomse - Get That Hat
Veld
meer info
15:15
Penny Roox
Hoofdpodium
meer info
16:30
Loveth Besamoh
Loods
meer info
17:30
Awash
Hoofdpodium
meer info
19:00
KAT
Loods
meer info
20:00
Magic Tom & Yuri
Hoofdpodium
meer info
21:00
Bobbi Lu
Loods
meer info
22:00
Grote Geelstaart
Hoofdpodium
meer info